Website Manager

Badgerland Lacrosse

Badgerland Lacrosse

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/13/2019Waunakee PurpleEastside 9:00AM - 10:30AMPhoebe Bakken Memorial Park / PB 
04/13/2019WestsideDeForest Blue12:00PM - 1:30PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
04/13/2019Middleton MaroonWatertown 1:30PM - 3:00PMRiverside Middle School / RMSHF 
04/13/2019Sun PrairieSauk Prairie 1:30PM - 3:00PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
04/13/2019Verona OrangeMiddleton White 1:30PM - 3:00PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/13/2019JanesvilleWaunakee Gray 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/13/2019OregonVerona Black 3:00PM - 4:30PMSilent Street / SSHF 
04/13/2019Waunakee BlackMiddleton Black 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/13/2019DeForest GoldWaunakee White 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/14/2019EastsideDeForest Blue10:30AM - 12:00PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
04/14/2019Sauk PrairieVerona Orange12:00PM - 1:30PMSilent Street / SSHF 
04/14/2019Verona BlackSun Prairie12:00PM - 1:30PMPatrick Marsh Middle School / PMMS 
04/14/2019DeForest GoldMiddleton Maroon 1:30PM - 3:00PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/14/2019Middleton WhiteWaunakee Black 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/14/2019WatertownOregon 3:00PM - 4:30PMBrooklyn Elementary School / BESHF 
04/14/2019Waunakee WhiteJanesville 3:00PM - 4:30PMJanesville Youth Sports Complex / JSCHF 
04/14/2019Waunakee GrayMiddleton Maroon 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/14/2019Middleton BlackWaunakee Purple 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/27/2019JanesvilleMiddleton White10:30AM - 12:00PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/27/2019Verona BlackMiddleton Black12:00PM - 1:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/27/2019Verona OrangeWaunakee Gray12:00PM - 1:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/27/2019WestsideEastside 1:30PM - 3:00PMPhoebe Bakken Memorial Park / PB 
04/27/2019Sun PrairieWatertown 1:30PM - 3:00PMRiverside Middle School / RMSHF 
04/27/2019OregonWaunakee Gray 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/27/2019Waunakee PurpleMiddleton White 1:30PM - 3:00PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/27/2019Waunakee BlackSauk Prairie 3:00PM - 4:30PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
04/27/2019Middleton MaroonWaunakee White 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/27/2019DeForest BlueMiddleton Black 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
04/28/2019DeForest GoldWaunakee Purple10:30AM - 12:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/28/2019DeForest GoldWaunakee Black12:00PM - 1:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/28/2019DeForest BlueJanesville 1:30PM - 3:00PMJanesville Youth Sports Complex / JSCHF 
04/28/2019Waunakee WhiteOregon 1:30PM - 3:00PMBrooklyn Elementary School / BESHF 
04/28/2019Verona BlackWaunakee Black 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/28/2019Waunakee GraySun Prairie 1:30PM - 3:00PMPatrick Marsh Middle School / PMMS 
04/28/2019WatertownVerona Orange 3:00PM - 4:30PMSilent Street / SSHF 
04/28/2019Sauk PrairieWaunakee Purple 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
04/28/2019Middleton MaroonJanesville 3:00PM - 4:30PMJanesville Youth Sports Complex / JSCHF 
04/28/2019Middleton BlackEastside 3:00PM - 4:30PMPhoebe Bakken Memorial Park / PB 
05/04/2019JanesvilleVerona Orange10:30AM - 12:00PMSilent Street / SSHF 
05/04/2019Middleton BlackWatertown10:30AM - 12:00PMRiverside Middle School / RMSHF 
05/04/2019Waunakee PurpleVerona Black12:00PM - 1:30PMSilent Street / SSHF 
05/04/2019Middleton WhiteDeForest Blue12:00PM - 1:30PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/04/2019Waunakee BlackWatertown12:00PM - 1:30PMRiverside Middle School / RMSHF 
05/04/2019DeForest GoldWestside 1:30PM - 3:00PMGarner Park / GP 
05/04/2019Sauk PrairieEastside 1:30PM - 3:00PMPhoebe Bakken Memorial Park / PB 
05/04/2019Sun PrairieWaunakee White 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/04/2019Waunakee GrayDeForest Blue 1:30PM - 3:00PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/04/2019OregonMiddleton Maroon 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/05/2019DeForest BlueSauk Prairie10:30AM - 12:00PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
05/05/2019Waunakee GrayMiddleton Black12:00PM - 1:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/05/2019DeForest BlueWaunakee Black12:00PM - 1:30PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
05/05/2019Middleton MaroonSun Prairie 1:30PM - 3:00PMPatrick Marsh Middle School / PMMS 
05/05/2019Verona BlackSauk Prairie 1:30PM - 3:00PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
05/05/2019EastsideMiddleton White 1:30PM - 3:00PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/05/2019OregonDeForest Gold 1:30PM - 3:00PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/05/2019Waunakee WhiteVerona Orange 3:00PM - 4:30PMSilent Street / SSHF 
05/05/2019WatertownWaunakee Purple 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/05/2019JanesvilleDeForest Gold 3:00PM - 4:30PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/05/2019WestsideMiddleton Black 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/11/2019Middleton WhiteWaunakee Gray 9:00AM - 10:30AMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/11/2019DeForest GoldSun Prairie12:00PM - 1:30PMPatrick Marsh Middle School / PMMS 
05/11/2019WatertownEastside12:00PM - 1:30PMPhoebe Bakken Memorial Park / PB 
05/11/2019Verona BlackDeForest Blue 1:30PM - 3:00PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/11/2019Waunakee BlackJanesville 1:30PM - 3:00PMJanesville Youth Sports Complex / JSCHF 
05/11/2019Middleton MaroonWestside 3:00PM - 4:30PMGarner Park / GP 
05/11/2019Middleton BlackSauk Prairie 3:00PM - 4:30PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
05/12/2019Sauk PrairieOregon 1:30PM - 3:00PMBrooklyn Elementary School / BESHF 
05/12/2019DeForest BlueWatertown 1:30PM - 3:00PMRiverside Middle School / RMSHF 
05/12/2019Waunakee PurpleDeForest Gold 1:30PM - 3:00PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/12/2019Middleton BlackWaunakee White 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/12/2019Waunakee BlackOregon 3:00PM - 4:30PMBrooklyn Elementary School / BESHF 
05/12/2019Sun PrairieJanesville 3:00PM - 4:30PMJanesville Youth Sports Complex / JSCHF 
05/12/2019Verona OrangeDeForest Gold 3:00PM - 4:30PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
05/18/2019OregonVerona Orange10:30AM - 12:00PMBrooklyn Elementary School / BESHFRescheduled
05/18/2019Sun PrairieOregon12:00PM - 1:30PMBrooklyn Elementary School / BESHF 
05/18/2019JanesvilleWaunakee Purple12:00PM - 1:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/18/2019DeForest BlueWaunakee White 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/18/2019Middleton WhiteVerona Black 1:30PM - 3:00PMSilent Street / SSHF 
05/18/2019Waunakee BlackWestside 1:30PM - 3:00PMGarner Park / GP 
05/18/2019Verona OrangeMiddleton Maroon 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/18/2019EastsideWaunakee Gray 3:00PM - 4:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/19/2019EastsideVerona Black10:30AM - 12:00PMSilent Street / SSHFRescheduled
05/19/2019Waunakee WhiteMiddleton White12:00PM - 1:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/19/2019Verona OrangeSun Prairie12:00PM - 1:30PMPatrick Marsh Middle School / PMMS 
05/19/2019WestsideWaunakee Gray12:00PM - 1:30PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/19/2019Waunakee PurpleMiddleton Maroon 1:30PM - 3:00PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/19/2019WestsideWaunakee Black 1:30PM - 3:00PMTierney Park / TRPHF1 
05/19/2019WatertownMiddleton White 3:00PM - 4:30PMAirport Road / ARHF1 
05/19/2019Waunakee GraySauk Prairie 3:00PM - 4:30PMSauk Prairie High School / SPHF1 
05/19/2019EastsideDeForest Gold 3:00PM - 4:30PMWindsor Sports Commons / WSCHF 
06/01/2019Middleton WhiteWestside10:30AM - 12:00PMGarner Park / GP 
06/01/2019Sauk PrairieWestside12:00PM - 1:30PMGarner Park / GP 
06/01/2019Waunakee WhiteVerona Black 1:30PM - 3:00PMSilent Street / SSHF 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2019 Badgerland Lacrosse  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In